Resultados e Classificações

Voltar
Ver arquivo distrital de Lisboa
Época atual
Época anterior 1907-1908

Campeonato Lisboa



Table:

PosEquipajvedgmgspts
1.Sport Lisboa e Benfica10712271215
2.Carcavelos Sport Clube862049214
3.Clube Internacional de Futebol841320109
4.Sporting Clube de Portugal63031086
5.União Belenense71063192
6.Ajudense70070580
PosEquipa123456
1Sport Lisboa e BenficaX0-42-02-05-05-0
2Carcavelos Sport Clube1-1X3-0Vfc5-016-0
3Clube Internacional de Futebol1-16-2X1-23-08-0
4Sporting Clube de Portugal0-31-2DfcXDfc6-0
5União BelenenseDfc0-40-10-1X3-0
6Ajudense0-160-4DfcVfcDfcX


Época seguinte 1909-1910
Voltar
Voltar
Site optimizado para Internet Explorer