Resultados e Classificações

Voltar
Ver arquivo distrital de Lisboa
Época atual
Época anterior 1913-1914

Campeonato Lisboa



Table:

PosEquipajvedgmgspts
1.Sporting Clube de Portugal1090137818
2.Sport Lisboa e Benfica1080250816
3.Sport Clube Império931515367
4.Lisboa Futebol Clube1031621357
5.Cruz Quebrada930613216
6Clube Internacional de Futebol81075332
PosEquipa123456
1Sporting Clube de PortugalX0-33-04-13-12-1
2Sport Lisboa e Benfica1-3X10-16-01-25-0
3Sport Clube Império0-81-6X2-52-16-2
4Lisboa Futebol Clube1-50-101-1X1-40-2
5Cruz Quebrada0-51-40-21-3X3-0
6Clube Internacional de Futebol0-40-4Dfc0-9VfcX


Época seguinte 1915-1916
Voltar
Voltar
Site optimizado para Internet Explorer